35 companies

Top Mobile App Developers Companies in India

Browse 35+ Mobile App Developers companies in India. Compare ratings, reviews, and portfolios to find your ideal partner.

35 results

Showing 20 of 35 companies

Ozrit logo

Ozrit

Verified

Engineering Systems. Powering Intelligent Operations.

5.0
1 review
$25.00–$49.00/hr$10000.00–$25000.00 budget250-999Hyderabad, India

OZRIT is an enterprise software and AI solutions company founded in 2009 in Hyderabad, India. We design, build, and operate scalable, production-grade digital systems for modern enterprises, including AI-powered platforms, custom SaaS products, web and mobile applications, cloud-native solutions, and business automation. With 500+ engineers and experience across 35+ industries, we provide end-to-end technology services from strategy and design to engineering, QA, deployment, and ongoing support.

Services Provided

50% Web Developers50% Mobile App Developers
White Label Fox logo

Clone App Development Company

$25.00–$49.00/hr$25000.00–$50000.00 budget10-49Rajkot, India

White Label Fox is a B2B technology partner specializing in white-label clone app development and on-demand digital solutions. With over 9 years of industry experience, we help startups, entrepreneurs, and enterprises launch branded mobile and web applications across different industries. Our ready-made and customizable solutions cover ride-hailing, taxi booking, food delivery, grocery delivery, home services, marketplaces, and multi-service applications. Businesses can customize the platform with their own branding, features, workflows, payment options, and integrations for their specific market. Whether you are launching a new digital business or expanding an existing service, contact us to discuss your project and get started.

Services Provided

100% Mobile App Developers
Secuodsoft logo

Empowering Businesses Through AI-Powered Software Development

$49.00–$75.00/hr$25000.00–$50000.00 budget50-249Bhubaneswar, India

Secuodsoft is a CMMI Level 3 appraised, AI-first technology company dedicated to helping businesses innovate, automate, and grow through intelligent digital solutions. We specialize in Generative AI, Machine Learning, Large Language Model (LLM) integration, AI chatbots, AI agents, Natural Language Processing (NLP), Computer Vision, predictive analytics, intelligent automation, and custom AI application development, enabling organizations to unlock the full potential of artificial intelligence. Beyond AI, we offer a comprehensive range of technology services, including Custom Software Development, Web Application Development, Mobile App Development, Cloud Solutions, DevOps, Cybersecurity, IT Infrastructure Management, Quality Assurance & Testing, Blockchain Development, IoT Application Development, CRM, HRMS, API Integration, UI/UX Design, and Digital Transformation Consulting. Our experienced team leverages modern technologies, agile methodologies, and industry best practices to build secure, scalable, and high-performance solutions tailored to the unique needs of startups, SMEs, enterprises, and government organizations. From concept and strategy to development, deployment, and ongoing support, Secuodsoft delivers end-to-end technology services that enhance operational efficiency, improve customer experiences, and accelerate business growth. With a strong focus on innovation, quality, and customer success, Secuodsoft empowers organizations to embrace emerging technologies, optimize business processes, and stay ahead in an increasingly digital and AI-driven world.

Services Provided

15% Software Developers15% Mobile App Developers10% Web Developers10% Ecommerce10% Artificial Intelligence10% Software Testing & QA10% Web Design10% User Experience (UX) Design10% IT Consulting
Radixweb logo

Building Production-Ready AI Solutions That Deliver Real Business Impact

$25.00–$49.00/hr$25000.00–$50000.00 budget250-999Ahmedabad, India

Founded in 2000, Radixweb is a global leader in AI-powered custom software development, product engineering, and cloud and digital transformation. With 26+ years of experience, we have completed 5,500 projects for 3,000+ clients in 25 countries in industries including manufacturing, fintech, healthcare, retail, and travel. Our 650+ domain and technology experts build client-focused, AI- and cloud-enabled solutions by fusing superior technology with in-depth domain knowledge. At Radixweb, we place a high value on innovation, agile delivery, and repeat business. Our goal has always been to help all our clients transform obstacles into opportunities and generate quantifiable business value and competitive advantage.

Services Provided

30% Artificial Intelligence10% Web Developers10% Software Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Ecommerce10% Blockchain10% IT Consulting10% Business Intelligence & Big Data
indibus software logo

AI Development & Software Development Company

$0.00–$0.00/hr10-49Noida, India

Indibus Software is an AI development, software development, and IT solutions company helping businesses build scalable digital products and modernize their technology. We provide AI and ML development, custom software development, web and mobile app development, cloud solutions, IT consulting, and IT staff augmentation services. We work with clients worldwide, delivering technology solutions tailored to their business needs.

Services Provided

20% Web Developers20% Software Developers20% Mobile App Developers20% IT Consulting10% Artificial Intelligence10% Cloud Consulting
Webline India logo

AI First Software Development & Outsourcing Company

$20.00–$60.00/hr$10000.00–$25000.00 budget50-249Ahmedabad, India

WeblineIndia is a globally trusted AI-first software development and outsourcing company that helps startups, SMBs, and enterprises transform ideas into scalable digital products. Since 1999, the company has been delivering innovative software solutions by combining deep engineering expertise with modern Artificial Intelligence (AI), Machine Learning (ML), Generative AI (GenAI), Large Language Models (LLMs), intelligent automation, cloud technologies, and enterprise software development. With a strong offshore development model and flexible engagement options, WeblineIndia enables businesses worldwide to accelerate digital transformation while reducing development costs and time-to-market. At the core of WeblineIndia’s approach is the belief that technology should solve real business problems. Every project begins by understanding business objectives, operational challenges, user expectations, and growth plans before recommending the right technology stack. This business-first methodology allows organizations to build solutions that improve efficiency, automate workflows, enhance customer experiences, and create measurable business value.

Services Provided

20% Web Developers20% Software Developers20% Mobile App Developers20% Ecommerce20% Artificial Intelligence
Dean Infotech logo

Your Technology Partner for Next Gen Transformation

$25.00–$49.00/hr$25000.00–$50000.00 budget50-249Faridabad, India

Dean Infotech™ is a Top Certified Hubspot Partner and Salesforce Crest (Gold) Partner. With 15+ years of experience in the industry, Dean Infotech™ have worked on 200+ Projects along with some of the Fortune 500 companies around the globe including USA, UK , Australia and Europe with an experience in diverse industries such as retail, manufacturing, finance, healthcare, non profit and other industries., . Dean Infotech™ provides end-to-end, best and customised Salesforce and Hubspot CRM Development, Software Development, Website Designing & Development, and Mobile Apps Development.With a team of 100+ skilled professionals including developers, designers, and consultants possesses a deep understanding of the latest technologies and industry best practices. We're not just transforming businesses; we're shaping the future, one byte at a time! To Connect with us Visit our Website : https://www.deaninfotech.com/

Services Provided

15% Software Developers15% Software Testing & QA10% Web Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Ecommerce10% Artificial Intelligence10% IT Consulting10% Business Intelligence & Big Data10% Cloud Consulting
Tara DigiTech logo

At Tara Digitech, we provide result-oriented Digital Marketing Services .

$3.00–$3.00/hr$1000.00–$5000.00 budget10-49Bhubaneswar, India

At Tara Digitech, we provide result-oriented Digital Marketing Services that help businesses build a strong online presence, connect with the right audience, and achieve sustainable growth in today’s competitive digital marketplace. Our comprehensive digital marketing services include Search Engine Optimization (SEO), Social Media Marketing, Google Business Profile Management, AI Marketing, Google Ads, Meta Ads & PPC, Content Marketing, Online Reputation Management, Website Promotion, Lead Generation, and Digital Brand Strategy. We combine creative content, data-driven strategies, advanced technology, and market insights to develop customized digital marketing solutions tailored to each client’s unique business goals. Our focus is on increasing online visibility, attracting quality leads, strengthening customer engagement, building brand credibility, and driving sustainable business growth.

Services Provided

10% Web Developers10% Software Developers10% Advertising10% Digital Marketing10% Social Media Marketing10% Search Marketing10% Event Marketing10% Branding10% SEO (Search Engine Optimization)10% IT Consulting
Tabdelta Solutions logo
$50.00–$100.00/hrAhmedabad, India

Tabdelta Solutions is a leading software development company based in Ahmedabad, India, specializing in delivering innovative software solutions tailored specifically for a variety of industries. Founded in 2019, the company has quickly established itself as a key player in the technology space by focusing on customer-centric services that drive efficiency and digital transformation. With a dedicated team of professionals, Tabdelta Solutions combines expertise in software engineering with advanced technologies to create customized solutions for its clients. The company offers a comprehensive suite of services including .NET development, Java application development, PHP web development, Salesforce development, and rigorous quality assurance practices. Their approach is rooted in a deep understanding of individual business needs, allowing them to provide targeted IT solutions that not only meet but exceed client expectations. By emphasizing collaboration and innovation, Tabdelta Solutions fosters growth for its partners, ensuring optimal performance and user experience. As they celebrate their fifth anniversary in 2024, Tabdelta continues to aim for greater heights by enhancing their service offerings and exploring new technological landscapes while reinforcing their commitment to customer satisfaction.

Services Provided

15% Software Developers15% Artificial Intelligence10% Web Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Software Testing & QA10% IT Consulting10% Business Intelligence & Big Data10% Cybersecurity10% Cloud Consulting
Modern Super App Development Services for Competitive Markets logo

super app development services

$2.00–$50.00/hrIndia

Competitive markets require businesses to provide faster and more convenient digital experiences. Modern super app development services help organizations combine multiple functions into one platform designed for simplicity and scalability. These applications can support payments, shopping, delivery, communication, bookings, and other customer needs. Professional development teams ensure smooth integrations and reliable performance. With customized super app development services, businesses can differentiate themselves and create stronger value for their users.

Services Provided

65% Software Developers35% Software Testing & QA
Claim this →
CN
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $10000.00 budget500-500Kolkata, India

BSE-listed digital engineering firm delivering web, mobile, cloud and AI/GenAI solutions to agencies, SMEs and enterprises worldwide.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Artificial Intelligence25% Cloud Consulting
Claim this →
IN
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $25000.00 budget800-800Kolkata, India

Digital engineering and full-stack web development company serving BFSI, fintech and enterprise clients since 1997.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Software Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Digital Marketing
Claim this →
KI
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $5000.00 budget180-180Jaipur, India

AI-driven mobile and web app development company serving startups and Fortune 500 clients across 15+ industries.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Software Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Ecommerce
Claim this →
O

OpenXcell

Unclaimed
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $25000.00 budget250-250Ahmedabad, India

Product engineering company building web, mobile and AI-driven applications for enterprises and startups, with offices in India and the USA.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Software Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
DS
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $25000.00 budget1000-1000Gurgaon, India

Software engineering partner building web, mobile and cloud solutions for enterprises and governments; CMMI Level 3 accredited.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Software Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Cloud Consulting
Claim this →
T

TatvaSoft

Unclaimed
$15.00–$25.00/hrFrom $25000.00 budget1000-1000Ahmedabad, India

CMMI Level 3 and Microsoft Solutions Partner offering custom software, web and enterprise mobile development across .NET, Java, PHP and modern JS stacks.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Software Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Ecommerce
Claim this →
MT
$15.00–$25.00/hrFrom $5000.00 budget50-249Noida, India

App and web development company that has built 500+ apps across travel, education, fintech and eCommerce.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Ecommerce25% User Experience (UX) Design
Claim this →
S

SYOFT

Unclaimed
$15.00–$25.00/hrFrom $5000.00 budget100-100Hyderabad, India

Software and web development company building scalable, high-performance web and mobile solutions for clients in India and globally.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Software Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Ecommerce
Claim this →
Q

QBurst

Unclaimed
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $25000.00 budget1000-1000Thiruvananthapuram, India

Digital engineering company offering web, mobile, cloud, AI and analytics solutions from its base at Technopark, Trivandrum.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Artificial Intelligence25% Cloud Consulting
Claim this →
AT
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $10000.00 budget100-100Hyderabad, India

Custom web and mobile development company in Gachibowli delivering scalable, performance-first solutions; ISO 9001:2015 certified.

Services Provided

25% Web Developers25% Software Developers25% Mobile App Developers25% Artificial Intelligence

Overview

Mobile apps are essential for engaging users.

Related Services

Mobile App Developers in India for SaaS59Mobile App Developers in India for E-commerce53Mobile App Developers in India for Healthcare47Mobile App Developers in India for Fintech38Mobile App Developers in India for Education20Mobile App Developers in India for Media & Entertainment14Mobile App Developers in India for Real Estate13Mobile App Developers in India for Logistics13Mobile App Developers in India for Travel & Hospitality9Mobile App Developers in India for Manufacturing8Mobile App Developers in India for Small Business8Mobile App Developers in India for Medium Business7Mobile App Developers in India for Large Business7Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Android App Development14Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in iPhone App Development10Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Ecommerce Mobile App8Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in CRM Mobile App7Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Enterprise App6Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile App Education6Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Cross Platform5Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile Health5Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Consumer Mobile App3Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile App Gaming3Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile Financial3Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Social Mobile App3Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in BI App Developers2Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Ipad App Developers2Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile App Productivity2Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile App Publishing2Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile Field Ops2Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Smart TV Development1Mobile App Developers in India Specializing in Mobile Travel0

Browse by Location

Browse by Industry

Top Mobile App Developers Companies in India | GoFirms