10 Companies

Top IT Services Companies

IT services and consulting companies.

10 results

Showing 10 of 10 companies

Tara DigiTech logo

At Tara Digitech, we provide result-oriented Digital Marketing Services .

$3.00–$3.00/hr$1000.00–$5000.00 budget10-49Bhubaneswar, India

At Tara Digitech, we provide result-oriented Digital Marketing Services that help businesses build a strong online presence, connect with the right audience, and achieve sustainable growth in today’s competitive digital marketplace. Our comprehensive digital marketing services include Search Engine Optimization (SEO), Social Media Marketing, Google Business Profile Management, AI Marketing, Google Ads, Meta Ads & PPC, Content Marketing, Online Reputation Management, Website Promotion, Lead Generation, and Digital Brand Strategy. We combine creative content, data-driven strategies, advanced technology, and market insights to develop customized digital marketing solutions tailored to each client’s unique business goals. Our focus is on increasing online visibility, attracting quality leads, strengthening customer engagement, building brand credibility, and driving sustainable business growth.

Services Provided

10% Web Developers10% Software Developers10% Advertising10% Digital Marketing10% Social Media Marketing10% Search Marketing10% Event Marketing10% Branding10% SEO (Search Engine Optimization)10% IT Consulting
indibus software logo

AI Development & Software Development Company

$0.00–$0.00/hr10-49Noida, India

Indibus Software is an AI development, software development, and IT solutions company helping businesses build scalable digital products and modernize their technology. We provide AI and ML development, custom software development, web and mobile app development, cloud solutions, IT consulting, and IT staff augmentation services. We work with clients worldwide, delivering technology solutions tailored to their business needs.

Services Provided

20% Web Developers20% Software Developers20% Mobile App Developers20% IT Consulting10% Artificial Intelligence10% Cloud Consulting
TechAvidus Pvt Ltd logo

Let's Build Better, Together

$15.00–$25.00/hr$5000.00–$10000.00 budget50-249Chicago, United States

TechAvidus is a trusted software development company that helps businesses accelerate digital transformation through innovative technology solutions. We specialize in custom software development, web and mobile app development, cloud solutions, AI-powered applications, and enterprise software. With a customer-first approach and agile development practices, we deliver scalable, secure, and high-quality digital products that drive business growth and long-term success.

Services Provided

15% Ecommerce15% Artificial Intelligence10% Web Developers10% Software Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Software Testing & QA10% Web Design10% User Experience (UX) Design10% IT Consulting
Webisoft logo

Custom software, ERP and AI, built around how you work

$100.00–$200.00/hr$5000.00–$10000.00 budget10-49Montréal, Canada

Webisoft is a Montreal-based software company founded in 2016. We build custom software, ERP as an official Odoo Partner, and AI and automation solutions, and we extend your team with experienced engineers. Blockchain development is also part of our work. We take on one-off builds as well as long-term engagements, for businesses across many industries. Webisoft is SOC 2 certified, HIPAA compliant and an AWS Partner Network member.

Services Provided

25% Artificial Intelligence20% Web Developers20% Software Developers20% IT Consulting15% Blockchain
XI

Your brand experience rests on the technology that delivers it. Enhance your competitive advantage through the right technology. The future of your business depends on it.

$135.00–$225.00/hr$10000.00–$25000.00 budget250-999Colorado Springs, United States

As a leading B2B technology solutions provider, XTIVIA has empowered businesses for over 30 years. We offer a comprehensive suite of services, including database management, data analytics, AI, security, application development, integration, DevOps, testing, ITSM, CRM, ERP, and managed services. Our team of skilled professionals is dedicated to delivering innovative and customized solutions that drive measurable results. Whether you’re seeking to optimize your existing operations or embark on a digital transformation journey, If you can imagine the business outcome, XTIVIA can create it with technology.

Services Provided

10% Web Developers10% Software Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Artificial Intelligence10% Software Testing & QA10% User Experience (UX) Design10% IT Consulting10% Business Intelligence & Big Data10% Cybersecurity10% Cloud Consulting
7tech logo
$175.00–$200.00/hr10-49San Antonio, United States

7tech is a San Antonio-based managed IT (MSP) and security provider (MSSP) serving nonprofits, manufacturers, and construction firms, including general contractors and subcontractors, with 25 to 600 workstations. 7tech also serves other professional industries, particularly organizations with regulatory compliance requirements. Texas-focused IT support, nationwide security operations.

Services Provided

50% IT Consulting50% Cybersecurity
Chipin Corp logo

chipincorp IT solution

$0.00–$0.00/hr$1000.00–$5000.00 budget50-249Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Chipin Corp is a trusted IT services company in Dubai & the UAE, helping businesses simplify technology with reliable managed IT services, cybersecurity, cloud solutions, Microsoft 365, networking, and IT support. Our experienced team partners with businesses of all sizes to deliver secure, scalable, and cost-effective IT solutions that improve productivity, strengthen security, and ensure business continuity. Our approach is built on quality, reliability, and long-term partnerships. We combine industry expertise with the latest technologies to design, implement, and manage IT solutions that help businesses reduce downtime, improve efficiency, and support future growth. Whether you need day-to-day IT support or a complete technology strategy, our team is committed to delivering responsive and dependable service.

Services Provided

70% IT Consulting30% Cybersecurity
Qubika logo

From Digital Native to AI Native with Qubika

$73.00–$250.00/hr250-999Austin, United States

Qubika helps businesses evolve from Digital-Native to AI-Native through data engineering, AI, cloud, cybersecurity, product design, and software engineering expertise. With over 20 years of experience, Qubika is an enterprise AI consulting and software engineering partner helping organizations modernize data platforms, build custom AI agents, implement generative AI, and scale AI-Native products. Capabilities span the full data and AI lifecycle: data engineering, machine learning, LLM development, cloud infrastructure modernization, platform engineering, DevOps, DevSecOps, SRE, and cybersecurity. Headquartered in Austin, Texas, Qubika operates delivery centers across the United States and Latin America, providing nearshore engineering teams aligned with US time zones. Specialized studios serve fintech, healthcare, financial services, semiconductor, and media organizations, connecting technical depth with measurable business impact. Partnerships and certifications: Databricks Gold Partner with 200+ Databricks certified engineers AWS Advanced Tier Partner Snowflake Select Tier Partner SOC 2 Type 2 and ISO 27001 certified Aligned with the NIST AI Risk Management Framework Recent Recognitions: Constellation Research: one of only eight firms worldwide to earn the AI Exponential designation Financial Times and Statista: Americas' Fastest-Growing Companies 2026 Clutch: 100 Fastest-Growing Companies for 2026 AIM Research: Leader in Data Engineering Services and highest-scoring seasoned vendor in Data Science services Services include enterprise AI consulting, custom AI agent development, LLM development, generative AI implementation, data platform modernization, cloud transformation, DevSecOps, SRE, platform engineering, embedded engineering, UX/UI design, and nearshore product development. Connect with Qubika to evolve from Digital-Native to AI-Native.

Services Provided

40% Artificial Intelligence30% Cloud Consulting20% User Experience (UX) Design10% Mobile App Developers
MD
$1.00–$10.00/hrDubai, United Arab Emirates

Looking for mobile application development services in Dubai? Markup Designs makes innovative ideas become strong mobile apps that suit the requirements of businesses by combining creativity and technology. As the leading mobile app development company in Dubai, Markup Designs provides specialized services such as Android app development, iOS app development, cross platform app development, progressive web app development and mobile commerce app development. At Markup Designs, we focus on user-friendly UI/UX design, scalability, performance and security while making mobile applications. Markup Designs offers full cycle services from concept development to design, development, testing, deployment and maintenance of the application. Are you looking to enhance customer engagement, streamline operations or improve your digital footprint?_markup designs can offer customized mobile solutions to you.

Services Provided

10% Web Developers10% Software Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Ecommerce10% Artificial Intelligence10% Blockchain10% Software Testing & QA10% IT Consulting10% Cybersecurity10% Cloud Consulting
Tabdelta Solutions logo
$50.00–$100.00/hrAhmedabad, India

Tabdelta Solutions is a leading software development company based in Ahmedabad, India, specializing in delivering innovative software solutions tailored specifically for a variety of industries. Founded in 2019, the company has quickly established itself as a key player in the technology space by focusing on customer-centric services that drive efficiency and digital transformation. With a dedicated team of professionals, Tabdelta Solutions combines expertise in software engineering with advanced technologies to create customized solutions for its clients. The company offers a comprehensive suite of services including .NET development, Java application development, PHP web development, Salesforce development, and rigorous quality assurance practices. Their approach is rooted in a deep understanding of individual business needs, allowing them to provide targeted IT solutions that not only meet but exceed client expectations. By emphasizing collaboration and innovation, Tabdelta Solutions fosters growth for its partners, ensuring optimal performance and user experience. As they celebrate their fifth anniversary in 2024, Tabdelta continues to aim for greater heights by enhancing their service offerings and exploring new technological landscapes while reinforcing their commitment to customer satisfaction.

Services Provided

15% Software Developers15% Artificial Intelligence10% Web Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Software Testing & QA10% IT Consulting10% Business Intelligence & Big Data10% Cybersecurity10% Cloud Consulting

You've reached the end of the list

About IT Services Services

IT services support business operations.

IT Services Specialties

Top IT Services Companies by Location

Choosing the Right IT Services Partner

Reliable IT infrastructure is essential.

Top IT Services Companies | GoFirms