12 companies

Top Artificial Intelligence Companies for Logistics

Browse 12+ Artificial Intelligence companies for the Logistics industry. Compare ratings, reviews, and portfolios to find your ideal partner.

12 results

Showing 12 of 12 companies

DataToBiz logo

Simplifying the complex

$25.00–$49.00/hr$10000.00–$25000.00 budget50-249New York City, United States

DataToBiz is a data intelligence and AI consulting partner turning fragmented data into scalable, decision-ready systems. We help mid-sized firms, SMBs, and Fortune 500 enterprises design, build, and scale data platforms, AI solutions, and analytics systems that deliver measurable business impact. With 70+ AI specialists, data engineers, and analysts, we've delivered 120+ projects across North America, Europe, the Middle East, APAC, Australia, and South Africa.

Services Provided

40% Artificial Intelligence30% Business Intelligence & Big Data20% IT Consulting10% Cloud Consulting
iQlance Solutions Canada logo

iQlance Solutions Canada is a custom software and mobile app development company in Canada

$25.00–$49.00/hr$10000.00–$25000.00 budget50-249Toronto, Canada

iQlance Solutions Canada is a custom software and mobile app development company helping startups, small businesses, and enterprises across Canada transform ideas into innovative, scalable, and secure digital solutions. With 1,500+ projects delivered, we provide end-to-end mobile app development, custom software development, and web development services tailored to diverse business requirements.

Services Provided

20% Mobile App Developers20% Software Developers15% IT Consulting15% Web Design15% Artificial Intelligence15% Web Developers
Secuodsoft logo

Empowering Businesses Through AI-Powered Software Development

$49.00–$75.00/hr$25000.00–$50000.00 budget50-249Bhubaneswar, India

Secuodsoft is a CMMI Level 3 appraised, AI-first technology company dedicated to helping businesses innovate, automate, and grow through intelligent digital solutions. We specialize in Generative AI, Machine Learning, Large Language Model (LLM) integration, AI chatbots, AI agents, Natural Language Processing (NLP), Computer Vision, predictive analytics, intelligent automation, and custom AI application development, enabling organizations to unlock the full potential of artificial intelligence. Beyond AI, we offer a comprehensive range of technology services, including Custom Software Development, Web Application Development, Mobile App Development, Cloud Solutions, DevOps, Cybersecurity, IT Infrastructure Management, Quality Assurance & Testing, Blockchain Development, IoT Application Development, CRM, HRMS, API Integration, UI/UX Design, and Digital Transformation Consulting. Our experienced team leverages modern technologies, agile methodologies, and industry best practices to build secure, scalable, and high-performance solutions tailored to the unique needs of startups, SMEs, enterprises, and government organizations. From concept and strategy to development, deployment, and ongoing support, Secuodsoft delivers end-to-end technology services that enhance operational efficiency, improve customer experiences, and accelerate business growth. With a strong focus on innovation, quality, and customer success, Secuodsoft empowers organizations to embrace emerging technologies, optimize business processes, and stay ahead in an increasingly digital and AI-driven world.

Services Provided

15% Mobile App Developers15% Software Developers10% Software Testing & QA10% IT Consulting10% User Experience (UX) Design10% Web Design10% Artificial Intelligence10% Ecommerce10% Web Developers
Downtown Applications logo

Downtown Applications: Bespoke Mobile App Development Agency

$100.00–$150.00/hr$5000.00–$10000.00 budget250-999Sugar Land, United States

At Downtown Applications, we develop applications from designing UI/UX-friendly to testing and launching. Our team is skillful in native Android applications, native iOS apps, bespoke business apps, and blockchain developments. While our developers focus on performance and designers handle the look and feel, our content writers play the main role to engage meaningful concepts for your audience. We have worked with different industries and delivered up to 63 successful projects with quality results. Our clients trust us not only for our skilled development but also for tolerable cost because your success is our success. Start your next project here under our expert stewardship today.

Services Provided

10% Software Developers10% Mobile App Developers10% Artificial Intelligence10% Blockchain10% User Experience (UX) Design10% AR/VR10% Software Testing & QA10% Cloud Consulting10% IT Consulting10% Graphic Design
Claim this →
L

LeewayHertz

Unclaimed
$50.00–$99.00/hrFrom $10000.00 budget250-250San Francisco, United States

Enterprise AI development company building generative AI solutions, LLM-powered applications, and custom machine learning platforms.

Services Provided

100% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
RL

RTS Labs

Unclaimed
$100.00–$149.00/hrFrom $25000.00 budget50-50Glen Allen, United States

AI consulting and development firm specializing in enterprise AI, data engineering, and intelligent automation.

Services Provided

100% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
S

Softeq

Unclaimed
$50.00–$99.00/hrFrom $50000.00 budget250-250Houston, United States

Full-stack development company combining AI, IoT, and embedded engineering for connected products.

Services Provided

100% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
BL

Beyond Limits

Unclaimed
$150.00–$199.00/hrFrom $100000.00 budget250-250Glendale, United States

Industrial-grade AI company applying cognitive AI to energy, manufacturing, and healthcare operations.

Services Provided

100% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
MD
$100.00–$149.00/hrFrom $50000.00 budget10-10Leesburg, United States

Boutique AI and machine learning consultancy delivering custom predictive models and decision-support tools.

Services Provided

100% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
TS
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $25000.00 budget250-250Southborough, United States

Technology services firm providing AI-driven application development, QA, and data solutions.

Services Provided

100% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
M

MindInventory

Unclaimed
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $10000.00 budget250-250Ahmedabad, India

AI and software development company building web and mobile apps for startups through Fortune 500 enterprises; ISO 9001 and ISO 27001 certified.

Services Provided

25% Mobile App Developers25% Web Developers25% User Experience (UX) Design25% Artificial Intelligence
Claim this →
AT
$25.00–$49.00/hrFrom $10000.00 budget100-100Hyderabad, India

Custom web and mobile development company in Gachibowli delivering scalable, performance-first solutions; ISO 9001:2015 certified.

Services Provided

25% Artificial Intelligence25% Mobile App Developers25% Software Developers25% Web Developers

You've reached the end of the list

Overview

Artificial intelligence is reshaping industries.

Related Services

Browse by Location

Browse by Industry

Top Artificial Intelligence Companies for Logistics | GoFirms